Spinner Pagina laden

meer dan 2 jaar geleden geplaatst

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486)

 Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC
The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486) fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX10 standard. It allows for reaches up to 6.2 miles (10 km) over single-mode fiber (SMF) and up to 550 meters over multimode fiber (MMF).


Afhalen is mogelijk in Nieuwegein.
Eventuele verzendkosten bedragen 8 euro.